ARTCC Controller Statistics

 

Total Hours this Month


809.14


Total Hours this Year


809.14


Total Hours All Time


16,382.52



Showing Stats for October 2020


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Ryan Nisay S3 20.00 104.44 -- 124.44
Sullivan Porcaro S1 114.94 -- -- 114.94
Scott Fulkerson S1 60.40 -- -- 60.40
Peter Krepkiy S3 27.01 32.47 -- 59.47
Oliver Thomas S3 41.38 -- -- 41.38
Junzhe Yan I1 6.56 26.37 5.05 37.98
Aaron Albertson SUP -- 7.50 23.24 30.74
Dylan Lundberg I1 2.38 19.85 8.51 30.73
Robert Shearman Jr S2 24.49 -- -- 24.49
Nick Schenkelberg S2 2.38 21.06 -- 23.44
Jared West SUP 5.73 9.67 7.08 22.48
Walter Sprinkle S2 19.88 -- -- 19.88
Malek Alotaibi S3 2.37 17.11 -- 19.48
Austin Wilkins SUP -- 8.22 5.91 14.13
Zachary Lane S2 11.95 -- -- 11.95
Raymond Salvagnini I1 -- 1.00 8.97 9.97
John Bartlett SUP -- 2.10 7.63 9.72
Daniel Gates S1 9.54 -- -- 9.54
Hans Stassen C1 -- 3.25 3.10 6.35
Michael Salvagnini S3 1.41 4.49 -- 5.90
William Temple S1 5.90 -- -- 5.90
Brandon Shaw S3 -- 5.65 -- 5.65
Josh Sarchiapone C1 -- 4.13 1.20 5.33
Chris Priest S3 4.25 0.73 -- 4.97
Alistair McCartney SUP -- 3.10 1.24 4.34
Edward Lennon S1 4.23 -- -- 4.23
Charles Mingroni S2 4.18 -- -- 4.18
Jack Welborn S2 4.16 -- -- 4.16
Juan Barco S1 3.82 -- -- 3.82
Gabriel Kanter-Goodell S2 2.66 -- -- 2.66
Ryan Singh C1 -- 1.39 1.18 2.57
Jacob Boyles S2 2.41 -- -- 2.41
Joshua Hirschfeld S2 2.21 -- -- 2.21
Lucio Franco C1 -- 2.10 -- 2.10
Christopher Mauro C1 -- -- 2.05 2.05
Ronald Hynes S2 2.04 -- -- 2.04
Lucas McFarlane S1 2.03 -- -- 2.03
Tyler Heckman S2 2.03 -- -- 2.03
Dakota Ferraro S2 0.21 -- -- 0.21
Taylor Ray N/A -- -- -- --
Matthew Lamb OBS -- -- -- --
Ed Sujecki S1 -- -- -- --
Chris Johnson OBS -- -- -- --
Dominic Barbagallo OBS -- -- -- --
Matthew Ewing S1 -- -- -- --
Edelmiro Pitre OBS -- -- -- --
Michael Reyes OBS -- -- -- --
Noah Polter OBS -- -- -- --
Seojun Yoon OBS -- -- -- --
William Haufe OBS -- -- -- --
Kevin Vinck OBS -- -- -- --
Connor Vargas S1 -- -- -- --
Sam Dasilva OBS -- -- -- --
William Cacciatore S1 -- -- -- --
Nathan Warecki OBS -- -- -- --
David Skalkowski OBS -- -- -- --
James Martin S3 -- -- -- --
Henry Grayer S1 -- -- -- --
Rahul Maheswaran S1 -- -- -- --
Paul Huynh OBS -- -- -- --
Will Depoortere S2 -- -- -- --
Justin Carter OBS -- -- -- --
Anthony Carter OBS -- -- -- --
Kai Jackson OBS -- -- -- --
Maxwell Thorpe OBS -- -- -- --
Brian Roche S1 -- -- -- --
Michael Riehm OBS -- -- -- --
Adam Gurson OBS -- -- -- --
Eric Chen S2 -- -- -- --
Nick Opipari S3 -- -- -- --
Kyle Rodgers C1 -- -- -- --
Stephen Whitehead OBS -- -- -- --
Chris French OBS -- -- -- --
James George OBS -- -- -- --
Jackson Martin OBS -- -- -- --
Michael Bertolini C3 -- -- -- --
Justin Chen S1 -- -- -- --
Martin Pease OBS -- -- -- --
Carib Mendez OBS -- -- -- --
Joseph Amoruso OBS -- -- -- --
Jared Scotti OBS -- -- -- --
Emmett Moorhouse S1 -- -- -- --
Jaelyn English S1 -- -- -- --
Jacob Sack OBS -- -- -- --
Monty Haymes OBS -- -- -- --
Casey Phillips OBS -- -- -- --
Joshua Brown OBS -- -- -- --
Ben Suskind OBS -- -- -- --
Nicholas Morton OBS -- -- -- --
Daniel Moskowitz S1 -- -- -- --
Matthew Lewis OBS -- -- -- --
Bart Schuster OBS -- -- -- --
Bill Heltzel OBS -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Noah Perlman C1 0.93 5.45 16.89 23.27
Zhenhao Yang C3 -- 17.68 -- 17.68
daniel garcia C1 11.81 -- -- 11.81
Gia Pham C1 -- -- 10.96 10.96
Joseph Kerr SUP -- 6.42 3.37 9.79
Landon Arnett S2 9.75 -- -- 9.75
Erik Quinn I3 1.41 -- 6.91 8.31
Eton Wallace I1 -- 2.74 3.16 5.90
Steven Cho I3 -- -- 5.33 5.33
Leszek Kwasniowski C1 -- 3.04 2.27 5.31
Guillermo Striddels C1 3.06 1.60 -- 4.66
Jaden Herman I1 -- 3.20 1.33 4.53
Tyler Syring S2 2.09 -- -- 2.09
Derek Troy C1 -- -- 2.02 2.02
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- 1.42 1.42
Patrick Gligo C3 -- -- 1.35 1.35
Prithvisagar Shivaraman C1 -- 0.74 -- 0.74
Ross Berry C1 -- -- -- --
Anthony Santanastaso I3 -- -- -- --
Conor Flynn S2 -- -- -- --
Roger Puig S3 -- -- -- --
Derek Soares S1 -- -- -- --
Lenny Colton S3 -- -- -- --
JOHN MANLEY C1 -- -- -- --
Cormac ODonnell S2 -- -- -- --
Sam Carman C1 -- -- -- --
Will Stewart S3 -- -- -- --
Karl Mathias Moberg SUP -- -- -- --
Michael Siniakin C1 -- -- -- --
Austin Robison I1 -- -- -- --
Devin Rufe S3 -- -- -- --
Arvid Hansson SUP -- -- -- --
Max Weldon S3 -- -- -- --
Anthony Aslam C1 -- -- -- --
Maxine Grooms I1 -- -- -- --
Brandon Barrett C3 -- -- -- --
Colin Levy C3 -- -- -- --
Junda Chen S2 -- -- -- --
Shane Friedman SUP -- -- -- --
Jack Clark C1 -- -- -- --
Raphael Weiner C1 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Matthews C1 -- -- -- --
Matthew Bartels ADM -- -- -- --
Adam Hulse C3 -- -- -- --