ARTCC Controller Statistics

 

Total Hours this Month


276.13


Total Hours this Year


6,240.02


Total Hours All Time


11,261.25



Showing Stats for September 2020


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Steven Fedor I1 -- -- -- --
Scott Fulkerson OBS -- -- -- --
David Hinson C3 -- -- -- --
Oliver Thomas S1 -- -- -- --
Jackson Smith S2 -- -- -- --
Maurice Neal C1 -- -- -- --
Daniel Gates S1 -- -- -- --
Jayson Sella OBS -- -- -- --
Malek Alotaibi S2 -- -- -- --
Dominic Evanina OBS -- -- -- --
Steven Fodge OBS -- -- -- --
Gabriel Kanter-Goodell S2 -- -- -- --
Patrick Weaver S1 -- -- -- --
Nick Schenkelberg S2 -- -- -- --
Jaden Herman C1 -- -- -- --
Samuel Fitzgerald C1 -- -- -- --
Peter Krepkiy S1 -- -- -- --
Zachary Lane S1 -- -- -- --
Chris Hargreaves S1 -- -- -- --
Colby Meyer OBS -- -- -- --
Jackson Martin OBS -- -- -- --
Lucas McFarlane OBS -- -- -- --
Brandon McMinn OBS -- -- -- --
Mitchell Bonner OBS -- -- -- --
James George OBS -- -- -- --
Joshua Channin S2 -- -- -- --
Matt Grastorf C1 -- -- -- --
Jeffery Oliwek OBS -- -- -- --
Cory Bockhold OBS -- -- -- --
Edward Lennon OBS -- -- -- --
Nicklas Bieber S1 -- -- -- --
Sullivan Porcaro S1 -- -- -- --
Brian OcQue S1 -- -- -- --
Dan Coleman OBS -- -- -- --
Stephen Whitehead OBS -- -- -- --
Jacob Boyles S2 -- -- -- --
Hans Stassen C1 -- -- -- --
Aaron Albertson SUP -- -- -- --
William Temple S1 -- -- -- --
Charles Mingroni S2 -- -- -- --
Jared West SUP -- -- -- --
Junzhe Yan C1 -- -- -- --
Brandon Shaw S3 -- -- -- --
Eric Chen S2 -- -- -- --
Gia Pham C1 -- -- -- --
Chris Priest S3 -- -- -- --
Joseph Kerr SUP -- -- -- --
John Bartlett SUP -- -- -- --
Walter Sprinkle S2 -- -- -- --
Robert Shearman Jr S2 -- -- -- --
Raymond Salvagnini I1 -- -- -- --
Brad King C3 -- -- -- --
Tim Evans C1 -- -- -- --
Odinn Tor C1 -- -- -- --
Leszek Kwasniowski C1 -- -- -- --
Austin Wilkins SUP -- -- -- --
Noah Perlman S3 -- -- -- --
Adam Rivera S2 -- -- -- --
Dylan Lundberg C1 -- -- -- --
Nick Opipari S3 -- -- -- --
Brad DeShong S1 -- -- -- --
Jack Welborn S2 -- -- -- --
Michael Salvagnini S3 -- -- -- --
Ryan Nisay S2 -- -- -- --
Tyler Syring S2 -- -- -- --
Alistair McCartney SUP -- -- -- --
Tyler Heckman S2 -- -- -- --
Lucio Franco C1 -- -- -- --
Josh Sarchiapone C1 -- -- -- --
Ronald Hynes S2 -- -- -- --
Tyler Davis OBS -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Shane Friedman SUP -- -- -- --
Raphael Weiner C1 -- -- -- --
Tim Barber SUP -- -- -- --
Ryan Singh C1 -- -- -- --
Christopher Mauro C1 -- -- -- --
Jack Clark S3 -- -- -- --
Eton Wallace I1 -- -- -- --
Ryan Miltenberger S2 -- -- -- --
Landon Arnett S2 -- -- -- --
Patrick Gligo C3 -- -- -- --
Derek Troy C1 -- -- -- --
Steven Cho I1 -- -- -- --
Guillermo Striddels C1 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Matthews C1 -- -- -- --
marc wajsgras S2 -- -- -- --
Jeremy Richmond S3 -- -- -- --
Jordan Jolenaar S3 -- -- -- --
Erik Quinn I3 -- -- -- --
Zachary Beard C1 -- -- -- --
Ryan Geckler C3 -- -- -- --
Matthew Bartels ADM -- -- -- --
Austin Robison I1 -- -- -- --
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- -- --
Chad Gurchinoff C1 -- -- -- --