ARTCC Controller Statistics

 

Total Hours this Month


911.32


Total Hours this Year


8,815.18


Total Hours All Time


13,836.41



Showing Stats for November 2020


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Steven Fedor I1 -- -- -- --
Darrell Burgoon OBS -- -- -- --
Nate Richards OBS -- -- -- --
Spencer Roach OBS -- -- -- --
Juan Barco S1 -- -- -- --
Andrew Steinberg C1 -- -- -- --
Brian Hamilton OBS -- -- -- --
Connor Goss OBS -- -- -- --
Matthew McGill C1 -- -- -- --
Ajay Powell S1 -- -- -- --
Brian Roche OBS -- -- -- --
Joshua Hirschfeld S1 -- -- -- --
Tyler Davis S1 -- -- -- --
Jackson Martin OBS -- -- -- --
Lucas McFarlane S1 -- -- -- --
Colby Meyer S1 -- -- -- --
Edward Lennon S1 -- -- -- --
Martin Pease OBS -- -- -- --
Harold Darner S2 -- -- -- --
Zachary Lane S1 -- -- -- --
Casey Phillips OBS -- -- -- --
Matthew Lewis OBS -- -- -- --
Daniel Moskowitz OBS -- -- -- --
Nick Sapienza S2 -- -- -- --
Nicholas Morton OBS -- -- -- --
Ben Suskind OBS -- -- -- --
Ben Kinkead OBS -- -- -- --
Joshua Brown OBS -- -- -- --
Monty Haymes OBS -- -- -- --
Carib Mendez OBS -- -- -- --
Jacob Sack OBS -- -- -- --
Jaelyn English OBS -- -- -- --
Emmett Moorhouse OBS -- -- -- --
Xavier Beller OBS -- -- -- --
Joseph Amoruso OBS -- -- -- --
Josh Eberhart OBS -- -- -- --
Adam Gurson OBS -- -- -- --
Sullivan Porcaro S1 -- -- -- --
Peter Krepkiy S3 -- -- -- --
Hans Stassen C1 -- -- -- --
Jared West SUP -- -- -- --
Lucio Franco C1 -- -- -- --
Josh Sarchiapone C1 -- -- -- --
Ronald Hynes S2 -- -- -- --
Ryan Nisay S2 -- -- -- --
Chris Priest S3 -- -- -- --
William Temple S1 -- -- -- --
Charles Mingroni S2 -- -- -- --
Junzhe Yan C1 -- -- -- --
Alistair McCartney SUP -- -- -- --
Brandon Shaw S3 -- -- -- --
Eric Chen S2 -- -- -- --
Aaron Albertson SUP -- -- -- --
Gia Pham C1 -- -- -- --
Walter Sprinkle S2 -- -- -- --
Robert Shearman Jr S2 -- -- -- --
Raymond Salvagnini I1 -- -- -- --
Tyler Heckman S2 -- -- -- --
Michael Salvagnini S3 -- -- -- --
David Hinson C3 -- -- -- --
Nick Schenkelberg S2 -- -- -- --
Oliver Thomas S2 -- -- -- --
Jackson Smith S2 -- -- -- --
Daniel Gates S1 -- -- -- --
Scott Fulkerson S1 -- -- -- --
Malek Alotaibi S2 -- -- -- --
Ryan Singh C1 -- -- -- --
Gabriel Kanter-Goodell S2 -- -- -- --
Stephen Whitehead OBS -- -- -- --
Austin Wilkins SUP -- -- -- --
Chris Hargreaves S2 -- -- -- --
Jacob Boyles S2 -- -- -- --
Noah Perlman S3 -- -- -- --
Adam Rivera S2 -- -- -- --
Dylan Lundberg I1 -- -- -- --
Brad DeShong S1 -- -- -- --
Jack Welborn S2 -- -- -- --
Bart Schuster OBS -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Michael Bertolini C3 -- -- -- --
daniel garcia C1 -- -- -- --
Eton Wallace I1 -- -- -- --
Jack Clark C1 -- -- -- --
Christopher Mauro I1 -- -- -- --
Leszek Kwasniowski I1 -- -- -- --
Jaden Herman C1 -- -- -- --
Tim Barber SUP -- -- -- --
Chad Gurchinoff C1 -- -- -- --
Michael Smith S3 -- -- -- --
Landon Arnett S2 -- -- -- --
Evan Musial S1 -- -- -- --
Zhenhao Yang C3 -- -- -- --
Junda Chen S2 -- -- -- --
Jamie Newman S1 -- -- -- --
Miguel Peralta C1 -- -- -- --
Bradley Clinton S2 -- -- -- --
Prithvisagar Shivaraman C1 -- -- -- --
Ryan Miltenberger S2 -- -- -- --
Patrick Gligo C3 -- -- -- --
Joseph Kerr SUP -- -- -- --
Ryan Geckler C3 -- -- -- --
Tim Evans C1 -- -- -- --
Shane Friedman SUP -- -- -- --
Guillermo Striddels C1 -- -- -- --
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- -- --
Austin Robison I1 -- -- -- --
Colin Levy I1 -- -- -- --
Matthew Bartels ADM -- -- -- --
Zachary Beard C1 -- -- -- --
Derek Troy C1 -- -- -- --
Erik Quinn I3 -- -- -- --
Jordan Jolenaar S3 -- -- -- --
Jeremy Richmond S3 -- -- -- --
marc wajsgras S2 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Matthews C1 -- -- -- --
Tyler Syring S2 -- -- -- --
Steven Cho I1 -- -- -- --
Raphael Weiner C1 -- -- -- --
Logan Waldman I1 -- -- -- --