ARTCC Controller Statistics

 

Total Hours this Month


249.64


Total Hours this Year


1,462.76


Total Hours All Time


1,462.76



Showing Stats for April 2019


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Will Depoortere S1 19.14 -- -- 19.14
Chris Priest S2 15.61 -- -- 15.61
Odinn Tor C1 -- -- 15.53 15.53
Jared West I3 0.73 7.26 7.24 15.23
Aaron Albertson SUP -- 4.53 9.36 13.89
Junzhe Yan S3 0.87 12.55 -- 13.43
Tim Evans S3 4.88 8.23 -- 13.11
Joseph Kerr S3 -- 12.01 -- 12.01
Hans Stassen S2 8.17 3.63 -- 11.80
Raymond Salvagnini I1 -- -- 10.02 10.02
John Bartlett SUP -- -- 9.90 9.90
Eric Chen S1 7.66 -- -- 7.66
Lewis Gilkes S3 -- 5.03 2.42 7.45
Aminu Alibe S2 7.41 -- -- 7.41
Robert Shearman Jr S2 6.91 -- -- 6.91
Matthew Sweeney S3 4.37 1.17 -- 5.53
Jaden Herman S3 -- 5.00 -- 5.00
Dakota Ferraro S2 3.15 -- -- 3.15
Charles Mingroni S2 2.66 -- -- 2.66
Samuel Fitzgerald I1 -- 2.33 -- 2.33
Brandon Shaw S3 -- 2.32 -- 2.32
Michael Bertolini C3 -- 1.88 -- 1.88
Gia Pham C1 -- -- 1.79 1.79
Adam O'Connor S2 1.46 -- -- 1.46
Steven Fedor I1 -- 1.41 -- 1.41
Rick Rump I3 -- -- 1.01 1.01
Nicholas Hussin OBS -- -- -- --
Josh Kennon OBS -- -- -- --
Peter Weiland OBS -- -- -- --
Benjamin Galloway OBS -- -- -- --
Tom Mauro S1 -- -- -- --
Parke Schalon OBS -- -- -- --
Ryan Nisay OBS -- -- -- --
Jake Huggins OBS -- -- -- --
William Temple S1 -- -- -- --
Louis Fattrusso OBS -- -- -- --
Keenan Roberts OBS -- -- -- --
Lucio Franco C1 -- -- -- --
Justin McElvaney C3 -- -- -- --
Nick Westfall OBS -- -- -- --
Walter Sprinkle S1 -- -- -- --
william hunt OBS -- -- -- --
Ronald Hynes OBS -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Michael LaRosh S3 4.66 5.79 -- 10.45
Colin Levy C3 -- 1.04 6.03 7.07
Leszek Kwasniowski C3 -- -- 5.67 5.67
Meg Bruck I1 3.64 -- -- 3.64
Guillermo Striddels C3 3.14 -- -- 3.14
Erik Quinn C3 2.02 -- -- 2.02
Shane O'Neill S3 1.65 -- -- 1.65
Eton Wallace S3 0.95 -- -- 0.95
Nicholas Costella S2 -- -- -- --
Alex Long C3 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Schine S2 -- -- -- --
Derek Troy C1 -- -- -- --
Jordan Jolenaar S2 -- -- -- --
Tristan Garratt S2 -- -- -- --
Joshua Borges I3 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Matthews S3 -- -- -- --
Andrew Sterling SUP -- -- -- --
Shane Friedman C3 -- -- -- --
Emanuel Thompson S2 -- -- -- --
Andrew LaFon S2 -- -- -- --
Ian Cowan C1 -- -- -- --
Zachary Beard C1 -- -- -- --
Ryan Geckler C3 -- -- -- --
Matthew Bartels ADM -- -- -- --
Jordan Rash I1 -- -- -- --
Krikor Hajian SUP -- -- -- --
Austin Robison C1 -- -- -- --
Matt Bromback C3 -- -- -- --
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- -- --
Jeremy Richmond S2 -- -- -- --