ARTCC Controller Statistics

 

Total Hours this Month


249.64


Total Hours this Year


1,462.76


Total Hours All Time


1,462.76



Showing Stats for March 2019


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Jared West I3 0.04 24.02 15.88 39.94
John Bartlett SUP -- 22.42 10.74 33.16
Aaron Albertson SUP 1.92 7.31 18.95 28.18
Junzhe Yan S3 -- 25.09 -- 25.09
Joseph Kerr S3 15.31 6.66 -- 21.97
Aminu Alibe S2 21.96 -- -- 21.96
Odinn Tor C1 -- -- 21.92 21.92
Jaden Herman S3 11.27 8.67 -- 19.94
Tim Evans S3 -- 15.46 -- 18.62
Chris Priest S2 17.07 -- -- 17.07
Charles Mingroni S2 15.33 -- -- 15.33
Will Depoortere S1 14.49 -- -- 14.49
Lewis Gilkes S3 -- 13.41 -- 13.41
William Temple S1 10.28 -- -- 10.28
Gia Pham C1 3.07 5.06 1.98 10.11
Matthew Sweeney S3 -- 9.21 -- 9.21
Robert Shearman Jr S2 9.19 -- -- 9.19
Hans Stassen S2 5.79 2.31 -- 8.10
Dakota Ferraro S2 7.98 -- -- 7.98
Eric Chen S1 7.50 -- -- 7.50
Samuel Fitzgerald I1 2.03 0.99 4.05 7.07
Steven Fedor I1 -- 5.86 -- 5.86
Brandon Shaw S3 -- 4.63 -- 4.63
Rick Rump I3 1.04 3.26 -- 4.30
Michael Bertolini C3 0.19 3.97 -- 4.16
Raymond Salvagnini I1 -- 2.38 1.29 3.68
Lucio Franco C1 -- -- 3.29 3.29
Justin McElvaney C3 -- 2.23 -- 2.23
Adam O'Connor S2 1.59 -- -- 1.59
Ryan Nisay OBS -- -- -- --
Josh Kennon OBS -- -- -- --
Peter Weiland OBS -- -- -- --
Benjamin Galloway OBS -- -- -- --
Tom Mauro S1 -- -- -- --
Parke Schalon OBS -- -- -- --
Keenan Roberts OBS -- -- -- --
Nicholas Hussin OBS -- -- -- --
Jake Huggins OBS -- -- -- --
Louis Fattrusso OBS -- -- -- --
Walter Sprinkle S1 -- -- -- --
Nick Westfall OBS -- -- -- --
william hunt OBS -- -- -- --
Ronald Hynes OBS -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Shane Friedman C3 -- 7.07 3.14 10.21
Leszek Kwasniowski C3 -- 3.78 2.84 6.62
Krikor Hajian SUP -- 3.47 -- 3.47
Guillermo Striddels C3 3.27 -- -- 3.27
Colin Levy C3 0.95 1.50 -- 2.45
Matt Bromback C3 0.35 -- -- 0.35
Benjamin Matthews S3 -- -- -- --
Joshua Borges I3 -- -- -- --
Tristan Garratt S2 -- -- -- --
Jordan Jolenaar S2 -- -- -- --
Alex Long C3 -- -- -- --
Nicholas Costella S2 -- -- -- --
Michael LaRosh S3 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Schine S2 -- -- -- --
Meg Bruck I1 -- -- -- --
Derek Troy C1 -- -- -- --
Andrew Sterling SUP -- -- -- --
Erik Quinn C3 -- -- -- --
Emanuel Thompson S2 -- -- -- --
Andrew LaFon S2 -- -- -- --
Ian Cowan C1 -- -- -- --
Zachary Beard C1 -- -- -- --
Ryan Geckler C3 -- -- -- --
Matthew Bartels ADM -- -- -- --
Eton Wallace S3 -- -- -- --
Shane O'Neill S3 -- -- -- --
Jordan Rash I1 -- -- -- --
Austin Robison C1 -- -- -- --
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- -- --
Jeremy Richmond S2 -- -- -- --