ARTCC Controller Statistics

 

Total Hours this Month


459.32


Total Hours this Year


5,517.60


Total Hours All Time


21,090.99



Showing Stats for July 2021


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Steven Fedor C1 -- -- -- --
Evan Woodruff S1 -- -- -- --
Andrew Melton OBS -- -- -- --
Rich Evans S1 -- -- -- --
Daniel Furberg S1 -- -- -- --
Akil Gunn OBS -- -- -- --
Devon Graham S1 -- -- -- --
Brandon DePalo S2 -- -- -- --
Juan Alcala S2 -- -- -- --
Liam Clark S1 -- -- -- --
Jacob Potter OBS -- -- -- --
Beckham Munn S1 -- -- -- --
Jonathan Carr S1 -- -- -- --
Blake Allen OBS -- -- -- --
Peter May S1 -- -- -- --
Nico Marvin S1 -- -- -- --
Will Smith S1 -- -- -- --
Callam Jackson S1 -- -- -- --
Connor Vargas S1 -- -- -- --
Will Depoortere S2 -- -- -- --
Paul Huynh S2 -- -- -- --
Michael Scott S1 -- -- -- --
Eric Oosting OBS -- -- -- --
Henry Grayer S3 -- -- -- --
Montgomery Kazer OBS -- -- -- --
Marco Pretoriani OBS -- -- -- --
Caden Nguyen OBS -- -- -- --
Mason Baker OBS -- -- -- --
Karson Miller OBS -- -- -- --
Jeremy Weatherford OBS -- -- -- --
Carson Wood OBS -- -- -- --
Zachary Schachter OBS -- -- -- --
Matthew Smith OBS -- -- -- --
Logan Swetz OBS -- -- -- --
Mark Frykman OBS -- -- -- --
Parker Mcguire OBS -- -- -- --
Kevin Lauer OBS -- -- -- --
Alex Romano OBS -- -- -- --
Dan George S1 -- -- -- --
Jason Burns OBS -- -- -- --
Ji-Woong Yoo C1 -- -- -- --
Corey Mowen C1 -- -- -- --
Charles Elmer OBS -- -- -- --
Stephen Laurance OBS -- -- -- --
Andrew LaFon S2 -- -- -- --
Rahul Maheswaran S2 -- -- -- --
William Cacciatore S1 -- -- -- --
Hans Stassen C1 -- -- -- --
Chris Priest S3 -- -- -- --
Dylan Lundberg I1 -- -- -- --
Jack Welborn S2 -- -- -- --
Michael Salvagnini S3 -- -- -- --
Alistair McCartney SUP -- -- -- --
Josh Sarchiapone C1 -- -- -- --
Ronald Hynes S2 -- -- -- --
Ryan Nisay S3 -- -- -- --
Rick Rump SUP -- -- -- --
William Temple S2 -- -- -- --
Kyle Rodgers C1 -- -- -- --
Charles Mingroni S2 -- -- -- --
Jared West SUP -- -- -- --
Junzhe Yan I1 -- -- -- --
Brandon Shaw S3 -- -- -- --
Aaron Albertson SUP -- -- -- --
Matthew Sweeney S3 -- -- -- --
John Bartlett SUP -- -- -- --
Robert Shearman Jr S2 -- -- -- --
Raymond Salvagnini I1 -- -- -- --
Jack Clark C1 -- -- -- --
Jacob Boyles S2 -- -- -- --
Ed Sujecki S2 -- -- -- --
Sullivan Porcaro S2 -- -- -- --
Chris Johnson S1 -- -- -- --
James Martin S3 -- -- -- --
Ben Suskind OBS -- -- -- --
Jaelyn English S1 -- -- -- --
Emmett Moorhouse S1 -- -- -- --
Brian Roche S1 -- -- -- --
Joshua Hirschfeld S2 -- -- -- --
James George S1 -- -- -- --
Edward Lennon S1 -- -- -- --
Zachary Lane S3 -- -- -- --
Stephen Whitehead S1 -- -- -- --
Peter Krepkiy C1 -- -- -- --
Oliver Thomas C1 -- -- -- --
Jackson Smith S3 -- -- -- --
Daniel Gates S2 -- -- -- --
Scott Fulkerson S3 -- -- -- --
Malek Alotaibi C1 -- -- -- --
Ryan Singh C1 -- -- -- --
Gabriel Kanter-Goodell S2 -- -- -- --
Nick Schenkelberg S2 -- -- -- --
Alex Trebus S3 -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Joseph Kerr SUP -- -- -- --
Sam Carman C1 -- -- -- --
Juyong Park S3 -- -- -- --
Maxine Grooms I1 -- -- -- --
Max Weldon S3 -- -- -- --
Arvid Hansson SUP -- -- -- --
Matthew Ewing S1 -- -- -- --
Devin Rufe S3 -- -- -- --
Ross Berry C1 -- -- -- --
Michael Siniakin C1 -- -- -- --
Michael Reyes S1 -- -- -- --
JOHN MANLEY C1 -- -- -- --
Prithvisagar Shivaraman C1 -- -- -- --
Conor Flynn S2 -- -- -- --
Robert Stecki S3 -- -- -- --
Tom McLoud S3 -- -- -- --
Luke Murray S2 -- -- -- --
Ellis Delgado S2 -- -- -- --
William Chiu S3 -- -- -- --
Zachary Buhr S3 -- -- -- --
Joe Hoare S2 -- -- -- --
Satvir Gill S2 -- -- -- --
Brennan Dupart S2 -- -- -- --
Brandon Barrett I1 -- -- -- --
Lennox Weiner I1 -- -- -- --
Gia Pham C1 -- -- -- --
Raphael Weiner C1 -- -- -- --
Shane Friedman SUP -- -- -- --
Guillermo Striddels C1 -- -- -- --
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- -- --
Alexandra Robison I1 -- -- -- --
Colin Levy C3 -- -- -- --
Erik Quinn I3 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Matthews C1 -- -- -- --
Tyler Syring S2 -- -- -- --
Steven Cho I3 -- -- -- --
Derek Troy C1 -- -- -- --
Junda Chen S2 -- -- -- --
Chandler Hoyle C1 -- -- -- --
Patrick Gligo C3 -- -- -- --
Landon Arnett S2 -- -- -- --
Ryan Miltenberger S3 -- -- -- --
Eton Wallace I1 -- -- -- --
Noah Perlman I1 -- -- -- --
Leszek Kwasniowski C1 -- -- -- --
Jaden Herman I1 -- -- -- --
daniel garcia C1 -- -- -- --
Zhenhao Yang C3 -- -- -- --
Dillon Marshall I1 -- -- -- --