ARTCC Controller Statistics

 

Total Hours this Month


430.90


Total Hours this Year


4,149.02


Total Hours All Time


19,722.40



Showing Stats for April 2021


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Henry Grayer S3 15.98 46.45 -- 62.43
Scott Fulkerson S2 20.59 36.40 -- 56.99
Ajay Powell S1 55.01 -- -- 55.01
Brandon DePalo S1 45.25 -- -- 45.25
Aaron Albertson SUP 5.55 15.75 20.84 42.14
Paul Huynh S2 36.95 -- -- 36.95
Peter Krepkiy C1 -- 12.35 22.72 35.07
Zachary Lane S2 32.47 1.63 -- 34.10
Ed Sujecki S2 26.61 -- -- 26.61
Kyle Rodgers C1 -- 17.57 6.33 23.89
Nico Marvin S1 22.19 -- -- 22.19
Michael Reyes S1 21.16 -- -- 21.52
Ryan Nisay S3 -- 20.71 -- 20.71
James George S1 19.52 -- -- 19.52
Michael Salvagnini S3 1.30 17.87 -- 19.17
Junzhe Yan I1 1.97 6.24 9.71 17.91
Oliver Thomas C1 3.03 7.39 6.80 17.22
Jared West SUP 7.23 5.22 4.17 16.62
Joshua Hirschfeld S2 14.86 -- -- 14.86
Dylan Lundberg I1 -- 0.09 14.65 14.75
Robert Shearman Jr S2 14.63 -- -- 14.63
John Bartlett SUP 4.61 9.39 -- 14.00
Sullivan Porcaro S2 13.35 -- -- 13.35
Evan Woodruff S1 12.24 -- -- 12.24
Hans Stassen C1 -- 9.56 2.64 12.20
Malek Alotaibi C1 -- -- 11.94 11.94
Jackson Smith S2 11.87 -- -- 11.87
Rich Evans S1 -- -- -- 10.03
Callam Jackson S1 8.99 -- -- 8.99
Juan Alcala S2 8.39 -- -- 8.39
Will Smith S1 8.04 -- -- 8.04
Daniel Furberg S1 7.59 -- -- 7.59
Jack Welborn S2 7.42 -- -- 7.42
Josh Sarchiapone C1 -- 4.11 2.88 6.99
Chris Johnson S1 6.04 -- -- 6.04
Rahul Maheswaran S2 5.77 -- -- 5.77
Daniel Gates S2 5.40 -- -- 5.40
Jaelyn English S1 5.26 -- -- 5.26
Michael Bertolini C3 -- -- 4.39 4.39
Raymond Salvagnini I1 1.92 -- 2.10 4.01
Edward Lennon S1 3.91 -- -- 3.91
Ryan Singh C1 -- 3.27 -- 3.27
Nick Schenkelberg S2 3.00 -- -- 3.00
Matthew Sweeney S3 -- 2.65 -- 2.65
Emmett Moorhouse S1 2.63 -- -- 2.63
Ronald Hynes S2 2.55 -- -- 2.55
Chris Priest S3 -- 2.31 -- 2.31
Steven Fedor C1 -- -- 2.23 2.23
William Temple S2 2.13 -- -- 2.13
Charles Mingroni S2 2.07 -- -- 2.07
Brandon Shaw S3 0.28 1.76 -- 2.04
Stephen Whitehead S1 1.75 -- -- 1.75
Connor Vargas S1 1.14 -- -- 1.14
Will Depoortere S2 1.05 -- -- 1.05
David Skalkowski OBS -- -- -- --
Devon Graham S1 -- -- -- --
Akil Gunn OBS -- -- -- --
Nathan Corp OBS -- -- -- --
Matthew Kennedy OBS -- -- -- --
Michael Scott OBS -- -- -- --
Andrew Melton OBS -- -- -- --
Orest Reszitnyk OBS -- -- -- --
Beckham Munn OBS -- -- -- --
Eric Oosting OBS -- -- -- --
Parker Mcguire OBS -- -- -- --
Andrew LaFon S2 -- -- -- --
Stephen Laurance OBS -- -- -- --
Charles Elmer OBS -- -- -- --
Corey Mowen C1 -- -- -- --
Jacob Boyles S2 -- -- -- --
Liam Clark S1 -- -- -- --
Tyrone Clarke OBS -- -- -- --
Blake Allen OBS -- -- -- --
Anthony Carter S1 -- -- -- --
Seojun Yoon OBS -- -- -- --
Ben Suskind OBS -- -- -- --
Ryan Lemmer OBS -- -- -- --
Brian Roche S1 -- -- -- --
Sebastian Roman N/A -- -- -- --
Peter May OBS -- -- -- --
Teagan Yates OBS -- -- -- --
Henry Mottesheard OBS -- -- -- --
Andrew Ribeiro S2 -- -- -- --
Joseph Crowe OBS -- -- -- --
Jonathan Carr S1 -- -- -- --
Jacob Potter OBS -- -- -- --
Christopher Mclaughlin OBS -- -- -- --
Brendan McNamara OBS -- -- -- --
Brian Schwark C1 -- -- -- --
Edelmiro Pitre OBS -- -- -- --
Ji-Woong Yoo C1 -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Gia Pham C1 -- -- 31.26 31.26
Brandon Barrett I1 -- 7.17 8.82 15.99
Tyler Syring S2 -- 13.65 -- 13.65
Zhenhao Yang C3 -- 8.91 -- 8.91
Conor Flynn S2 7.05 -- -- 7.05
Steven Cho I3 -- 5.78 0.82 6.60
Noah Perlman I1 -- 0.97 3.74 4.72
Matthew Ewing S1 3.00 -- -- 3.00
Arvid Hansson SUP -- -- 2.49 2.49
Guillermo Striddels C1 2.28 -- -- 2.28
Leszek Kwasniowski C1 -- -- 2.16 2.16
Erik Quinn I3 -- -- 2.12 2.12
Robert Stecki S3 2.03 -- -- 2.03
Joseph Kerr SUP -- 2.00 -- 2.00
Ryan Miltenberger S3 1.42 -- -- 1.42
Alexandra Robison I1 -- 1.30 -- 1.30
Derek Troy C1 -- -- 1.24 1.24
Sam Carman C1 -- -- -- --
Michael Siniakin C1 -- -- -- --
JOHN MANLEY C1 -- -- -- --
Carter James S3 -- -- -- --
Ross Berry C1 -- -- -- --
Tom McLoud S3 -- -- -- --
Devin Rufe S3 -- -- -- --
Luke Murray S2 -- -- -- --
daniel garcia C1 -- -- -- --
Max Weldon S3 -- -- -- --
Maxine Grooms I1 -- -- -- --
Prithvisagar Shivaraman C1 -- -- -- --
Junda Chen S2 -- -- -- --
Jaden Herman I1 -- -- -- --
Eton Wallace I1 -- -- -- --
Landon Arnett S2 -- -- -- --
Patrick Gligo C3 -- -- -- --
Raphael Weiner C1 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Matthews C1 -- -- -- --
Colin Levy C3 -- -- -- --
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- -- --
Shane Friedman SUP -- -- -- --
Ellis Delgado S2 -- -- -- --