ARTCC Controller Statistics

 

Total Hours this Month


808.09


Total Hours this Year


808.09


Total Hours All Time


16,381.47



Showing Stats for February 2021


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Hans Stassen C1 -- -- -- --
Ben Suskind OBS -- -- -- --
Maxwell Thorpe OBS -- -- -- --
James Martin S3 -- -- -- --
Michael Riehm OBS -- -- -- --
Jared Scotti OBS -- -- -- --
Bart Schuster OBS -- -- -- --
Matthew Lewis OBS -- -- -- --
Daniel Moskowitz S1 -- -- -- --
Nicholas Morton OBS -- -- -- --
Joshua Brown OBS -- -- -- --
Seojun Yoon OBS -- -- -- --
Casey Phillips OBS -- -- -- --
Monty Haymes OBS -- -- -- --
Jacob Sack OBS -- -- -- --
Jaelyn English S1 -- -- -- --
Emmett Moorhouse S1 -- -- -- --
Joseph Amoruso OBS -- -- -- --
Adam Gurson OBS -- -- -- --
Carib Mendez OBS -- -- -- --
Martin Pease OBS -- -- -- --
William Haufe OBS -- -- -- --
Noah Polter OBS -- -- -- --
Justin Chen S1 -- -- -- --
David Skalkowski OBS -- -- -- --
Connor Vargas S1 -- -- -- --
Justin Carter OBS -- -- -- --
Kai Jackson OBS -- -- -- --
Dominic Barbagallo OBS -- -- -- --
Anthony Carter OBS -- -- -- --
Will Depoortere S2 -- -- -- --
Paul Huynh OBS -- -- -- --
Rahul Maheswaran S1 -- -- -- --
Henry Grayer S1 -- -- -- --
Nathan Warecki OBS -- -- -- --
Edelmiro Pitre OBS -- -- -- --
William Cacciatore S1 -- -- -- --
Sam Dasilva OBS -- -- -- --
Michael Reyes OBS -- -- -- --
Kevin Vinck OBS -- -- -- --
Taylor Ray N/A -- -- -- --
Matthew Lamb OBS -- -- -- --
Ed Sujecki S1 -- -- -- --
Chris Johnson OBS -- -- -- --
Matthew Ewing S1 -- -- -- --
Juan Barco S1 -- -- -- --
Brian Roche S1 -- -- -- --
Michael Bertolini C3 -- -- -- --
Charles Mingroni S2 -- -- -- --
Alistair McCartney SUP -- -- -- --
Tyler Heckman S2 -- -- -- --
Lucio Franco C1 -- -- -- --
Josh Sarchiapone C1 -- -- -- --
Ronald Hynes S2 -- -- -- --
Ryan Nisay S3 -- -- -- --
Chris Priest S3 -- -- -- --
William Temple S1 -- -- -- --
Dakota Ferraro S2 -- -- -- --
Austin Wilkins SUP -- -- -- --
Jared West SUP -- -- -- --
Junzhe Yan I1 -- -- -- --
Brandon Shaw S3 -- -- -- --
Eric Chen S2 -- -- -- --
Aaron Albertson SUP -- -- -- --
John Bartlett SUP -- -- -- --
Walter Sprinkle S2 -- -- -- --
Robert Shearman Jr S2 -- -- -- --
Raymond Salvagnini I1 -- -- -- --
Michael Salvagnini S3 -- -- -- --
Jack Welborn S2 -- -- -- --
Joshua Hirschfeld S2 -- -- -- --
Chris French OBS -- -- -- --
Jackson Martin OBS -- -- -- --
Lucas McFarlane S1 -- -- -- --
James George OBS -- -- -- --
Edward Lennon S1 -- -- -- --
Sullivan Porcaro S1 -- -- -- --
Zachary Lane S2 -- -- -- --
Peter Krepkiy S3 -- -- -- --
Oliver Thomas S3 -- -- -- --
Daniel Gates S1 -- -- -- --
Scott Fulkerson S1 -- -- -- --
Nick Opipari S3 -- -- -- --
Malek Alotaibi S3 -- -- -- --
Ryan Singh C1 -- -- -- --
Gabriel Kanter-Goodell S2 -- -- -- --
Nick Schenkelberg S2 -- -- -- --
Stephen Whitehead OBS -- -- -- --
Jacob Boyles S2 -- -- -- --
Kyle Rodgers C1 -- -- -- --
Christopher Mauro C1 -- -- -- --
Dylan Lundberg I1 -- -- -- --
Bill Heltzel OBS -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Joseph Kerr SUP -- -- -- --
Karl Mathias Moberg SUP -- -- -- --
Brandon Barrett C3 -- -- -- --
Maxine Grooms I1 -- -- -- --
Anthony Aslam C1 -- -- -- --
Max Weldon S3 -- -- -- --
Arvid Hansson SUP -- -- -- --
Devin Rufe S3 -- -- -- --
Ross Berry C1 -- -- -- --
Michael Siniakin C1 -- -- -- --
Will Stewart S3 -- -- -- --
Junda Chen S2 -- -- -- --
Sam Carman C1 -- -- -- --
Cormac ODonnell S2 -- -- -- --
JOHN MANLEY C1 -- -- -- --
Lenny Colton S3 -- -- -- --
Anthony Santanastaso I3 -- -- -- --
Conor Flynn S2 -- -- -- --
Roger Puig S3 -- -- -- --
Derek Soares S1 -- -- -- --
Prithvisagar Shivaraman C1 -- -- -- --
Zhenhao Yang C3 -- -- -- --
Gia Pham C1 -- -- -- --
Tyler Syring S2 -- -- -- --
Shane Friedman SUP -- -- -- --
Guillermo Striddels C1 -- -- -- --
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- -- --
Austin Robison I1 -- -- -- --
Colin Levy C3 -- -- -- --
Matthew Bartels ADM -- -- -- --
Erik Quinn I3 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Matthews C1 -- -- -- --
Steven Cho I3 -- -- -- --
daniel garcia C1 -- -- -- --
Raphael Weiner C1 -- -- -- --
Derek Troy C1 -- -- -- --
Patrick Gligo C3 -- -- -- --
Landon Arnett S2 -- -- -- --
Eton Wallace I1 -- -- -- --
Noah Perlman C1 -- -- -- --
Jack Clark C1 -- -- -- --
Leszek Kwasniowski C1 -- -- -- --
Jaden Herman I1 -- -- -- --
Adam Hulse C3 -- -- -- --