ARTCC Controller Statistics

 

Total Hours this Month


999.30


Total Hours this Year


1,612.90


Total Hours All Time


6,634.12



Showing Stats for March 2020


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Hans Stassen S3 -- -- -- --
Adam Rivera S2 -- -- -- --
Rebecca Murphy S2 -- -- -- --
Caden Smith OBS -- -- -- --
Caleb Fabian OBS -- -- -- --
Michael Koger OBS -- -- -- --
Riley Harper S1 -- -- -- --
John Kennedy S1 -- -- -- --
Jack Welborn S2 -- -- -- --
Jerome Williamson OBS -- -- -- --
Brad DeShong OBS -- -- -- --
Nick Opipari S1 -- -- -- --
Robert New OBS -- -- -- --
Colin OConnor S1 -- -- -- --
Dylan Jones S2 -- -- -- --
Jakob Churchill OBS -- -- -- --
Andrzej Migus S1 -- -- -- --
Noah Perlman S1 -- -- -- --
Christopher Mauro C1 -- -- -- --
Sabari Sundar S3 -- -- -- --
Rahul Parkar C1 -- -- -- --
Lewis Gilkes S3 -- -- -- --
Aaron Stranathan S2 -- -- -- --
Tommy Ondrey S1 -- -- -- --
Kyle Rodgers C1 -- -- -- --
Yanis Fekih OBS -- -- -- --
Andrew Jones S2 -- -- -- --
Michael Salvagnini S2 -- -- -- --
Michael Bertolini C3 -- -- -- --
Dakota Ferraro S2 -- -- -- --
Brad King C3 -- -- -- --
Raymond Salvagnini I1 -- -- -- --
Robert Shearman Jr S2 -- -- -- --
John Bartlett SUP -- -- -- --
Joseph Kerr S3 -- -- -- --
Matthew Sweeney S3 -- -- -- --
Gia Pham C1 -- -- -- --
Aaron Albertson SUP -- -- -- --
Brandon Shaw S3 -- -- -- --
Junzhe Yan C1 -- -- -- --
Jared West SUP -- -- -- --
Charles Mingroni S2 -- -- -- --
Tyler Syring S2 -- -- -- --
William Temple S1 -- -- -- --
Tim Evans S3 -- -- -- --
Chris Priest S3 -- -- -- --
Rick Rump I3 -- -- -- --
Odinn Tor C1 -- -- -- --
Louis Fattrusso S1 -- -- -- --
Ryan Nisay S1 -- -- -- --
Ronald Hynes S2 -- -- -- --
Timothy Vaught S1 -- -- -- --
Josh Sarchiapone C1 -- -- -- --
Lucio Franco C1 -- -- -- --
Cameron Cattano S1 -- -- -- --
Jacob Boyles OBS -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Shane Friedman I1 -- -- -- --
Chandler Hoyle S3 -- -- -- --
Raphael Weiner C1 -- -- -- --
nathaniel Laurence S2 -- -- -- --
Diego Martinez C1 -- -- -- --
Derek Troy C1 -- -- -- --
Austin Wilkins SUP -- -- -- --
Mike Eldridge S2 -- -- -- --
Patrick Gligo C1 -- -- -- --
Alistair McCartney SUP -- -- -- --
Landon Arnett S1 -- -- -- --
Emanuel Thompson S2 -- -- -- --
Ryan Miltenberger S2 -- -- -- --
Eton Wallace C1 -- -- -- --
Dylan Lundberg I1 -- -- -- --
Jack Clark S2 -- -- -- --
Leszek Kwasniowski C1 -- -- -- --
Steven Cho S3 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Matthews C1 -- -- -- --
Ian Cowan C1 -- -- -- --
Erik Quinn I3 -- -- -- --
Guillermo Striddels C1 -- -- -- --
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- -- --
Austin Robison I1 -- -- -- --
Colin Levy I1 -- -- -- --
Matthew Bartels ADM -- -- -- --
Ryan Geckler C3 -- -- -- --
Zachary Beard C1 -- -- -- --
michael LaRosh S3 -- -- -- --
Raaj Patel C1 -- -- -- --
Jordan Jolenaar S3 -- -- -- --
Meg Bruck C3 -- -- -- --
Jeremy Richmond S3 -- -- -- --
marc wajsgras S2 -- -- -- --
Kai Ko C1 -- -- -- --
Elliot Parker S2 -- -- -- --
Jonathan Halverson S3 -- -- -- --
Robert Guthy C1 -- -- -- --