ARTCC Controller Statistics

 

Total Hours this Month


249.64


Total Hours this Year


1,462.76


Total Hours All Time


1,462.76



Showing Stats for January 2019


Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Tim Evans S3 2.64 47.44 -- 50.08
Aaron Albertson SUP 1.19 14.12 31.98 47.28
Chris Priest S2 35.65 -- -- 35.65
Jared West I3 -- 6.98 20.32 27.30
Joseph Kerr S3 22.19 3.80 -- 25.98
Walter Sprinkle S1 22.47 -- -- 22.47
Hans Stassen S2 4.50 16.60 -- 21.10
Will Depoortere S1 11.57 -- -- 11.57
Charles Mingroni S2 10.23 -- -- 10.23
Dakota Ferraro S2 9.82 -- -- 9.82
Aminu Alibe S2 7.98 -- -- 7.98
Raymond Salvagnini I1 -- 1.07 5.46 6.53
Lewis Gilkes S3 -- 5.87 -- 5.87
Jaden Herman S3 5.55 -- -- 5.55
Brandon Shaw S3 -- 4.73 -- 4.73
Robert Shearman Jr S2 4.30 -- -- 4.30
Matthew Sweeney S3 -- 4.26 -- 4.26
John Bartlett SUP -- 4.01 -- 4.01
Rick Rump I3 -- -- 3.64 3.64
Junzhe Yan S3 -- 3.03 -- 3.03
Eric Chen S1 3.03 -- -- 3.03
Gia Pham C1 -- -- 2.72 2.72
Odinn Tor C1 -- -- 2.26 2.26
Michael Bertolini C3 0.30 -- -- 0.30
Peter Weiland OBS -- -- -- --
Josh Kennon OBS -- -- -- --
Jake Huggins OBS -- -- -- --
Benjamin Galloway OBS -- -- -- --
Tom Mauro S1 -- -- -- --
Parke Schalon OBS -- -- -- --
Ryan Nisay OBS -- -- -- --
Nicholas Hussin OBS -- -- -- --
Steven Fedor I1 -- -- -- --
Louis Fattrusso OBS -- -- -- --
Keenan Roberts OBS -- -- -- --
Lucio Franco C1 -- -- -- --
Justin McElvaney C3 -- -- -- --
Nick Westfall OBS -- -- -- --
Adam O'Connor S2 -- -- -- --
william hunt OBS -- -- -- --
William Temple S1 -- -- -- --
Samuel Fitzgerald I1 -- -- -- --
Ronald Hynes OBS -- -- -- --
Name Rating Local TRACON Center Total This Month
Colin Levy C3 7.33 -- -- 7.33
Guillermo Striddels C3 1.05 1.21 -- 2.26
Shane Friedman C3 -- 2.06 -- 2.06
Leszek Kwasniowski C3 1.86 -- -- 1.86
Jordan Rash I1 -- 1.43 -- 1.43
Manuel Manigault SUP -- -- 1.09 1.09
Ryan Geckler C3 -- 0.65 -- 0.65
Joshua Borges I3 -- -- -- --
Tristan Garratt S2 -- -- -- --
Jordan Jolenaar S2 -- -- -- --
Alex Long C3 -- -- -- --
Nicholas Costella S2 -- -- -- --
Andrew Sterling SUP -- -- -- --
Benjamin Schine S2 -- -- -- --
Meg Bruck I1 -- -- -- --
Derek Troy C1 -- -- -- --
Benjamin Matthews S3 -- -- -- --
Erik Quinn C3 -- -- -- --
Michael LaRosh S3 -- -- -- --
Emanuel Thompson S2 -- -- -- --
Andrew LaFon S2 -- -- -- --
Ian Cowan C1 -- -- -- --
Zachary Beard C1 -- -- -- --
Matthew Bartels ADM -- -- -- --
Eton Wallace S3 -- -- -- --
Shane O'Neill S3 -- -- -- --
Krikor Hajian SUP -- -- -- --
Austin Robison C1 -- -- -- --
Matt Bromback C3 -- -- -- --
Jeremy Richmond S2 -- -- -- --